Dr. Casey Lynn Culley
Last updated: May 28, 2025

Dr. Casey L. Culley

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1316437155

Dr. Casey L. Culley

Resident

She is located at 705 Riley Hospital Drive in Indianapolis, IN 46202. Can help patients with the following: General Care, Headache, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1316437155. Appointment can be made via the phone number (317) 944-5000.

Conditions treated

Dr. Casey Lynn Culley, being an resident, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Casey L. Culley.

  • Common Cold
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Headache
  • Influenza
  • Migraine
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Prescription Refill

Medicare Enrollment

Dr. Casey L. Culley is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Nurse Practitioner .

Bills through: University Pediatric Associates Inc

Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and is not a comment on insurance accepted, quality, outcomes, or board certification.

Additional Specialities

  • Nurse Practitioner

Looking for more Residents?

Out of the 1332 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Erin Christine Matusz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1500 North Ritter Avenue Indianapolis, 46219, IN
Dr. Erika Simmerman Mabes
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1120 15th Street Augusta, 30912, GA
Dr. Matthew Glick
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 26 North 1900 East Room 701 Salt Lake City, 84132, UT
Dr. Daniel Grissom
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1800 West Charleston Boulevard Las Vegas, 89102, NV
Dr. Audrey Ann Bickel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 600 Mary Street Evansville, 47710, IN
Dr. Lindsay Nicole Troyer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1701 N Senate Blvd Indianapolis, 46202, IN
Dr. Blair Suter
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1800 Zollinger Road Floor 2 Columbus, 43221, OH
Dr. Leah Diane Stalnaker
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Room 5867 705 Riley Hospital Drive Indianapolis, 46202, IN
Dr. Gentry C. Dodd
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 340 West 10th Street Indianapolis, 46202, IN
Dr. Olga Barkay
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 550 UNIVERSITY BLVD SUITE 4100 Indianapolis, 46202, IN

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Casey Lynn Culley accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Casey Lynn Culley accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Casey Lynn Culley treat?

Dr. Casey Lynn Culley provides treatment for General Care, Headache, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Casey Lynn Culley?

Dr. Casey Lynn Culley's office is located at 705 Riley Hospital Drive in Indianapolis, IN 46202.